Adamson, Paula - 8-03 Boys Advisory & Middle School Library & Resource Teacher
Alderman, Hannah - TNC Student Services Coordinator (17/18 PG Resource Teacher)
Austin, Precious - TNC K3 Support Teacher - Harps
Bates, Soni'a - Middle School Office Manager
Baughman, Jim - Database Administrator
Beaumont (Kysely), Sara - Communications Specialist
Becker, Alli - M.S.Special Ed. Teacher | Middle School Admin Support (pt)
Becker, Andrew - 7th/8th Dean of Curr. & Inst. | 7th Math | 8th WoG | 7-02 Co-Advisory Boys
Bentley, Lorrie - K-Team Substitute ST & M.S. Front Desk Part-time sub (11/5-12/21)
Bollinger, Danielle - 2nd Grade Support Teacher - VonDeylen
Bollinger, Hope - 3rd Grade Co-Teacher - Laird
Borum, Julie - 6-03 Girls Advisory & Before Care Coordinator & 6th Push-In Teacher
Boyd, Brittany - 3rd Grade MLC Student Teacher Fall 2018 - J. Ferch
Buford, Traneka - TNC K3 Teacher
Bollox, Nigeria - TNC K4 Support Teacher - Poulson
Carr, Jacarrie - 8-02 Boys Advisory | Alumni Suppory | Middle School Support
Carroll, Jr. Derrick - Aftercare Support Worker & Substitute Support Teacher
Carter, Ariel - Aftercare Support Worker
Christensen, Desiree - TNC K5 Co-Teacher - Detro
Christensen, Jimmy - TNC 3rd Grade Teacher
Cook, Michelle - K4 Support Teacher - E. Keese
Daffner, Kelsi - 4th Grade Teacher
Datka, Jim - Director of Graduate and Spiritual Support
Davi, Andreas - Physical Education Teacher
Davis, Cecilia - Administrative Assistant to Christine Safranek
Detro, Sarah - TNC K5 Co-Teacher - D. Christensen
Dills, Megan - K5 Teacher
Dunsmoor,Levi - 5-01 Boys Advisory & 5th/6th Science
Eggers, Emily - Mission Advancement Office Assistant
Emmrich, Sara - Kindergarten & Primary Grades Special Education Teacher
Fetch, Jenelle - 3rd Grade Teacher
Fetch, Susan - 2nd Grade Teacher
Glosson, Krystal - TNC K3 Teacher
Glosson, Azarea - TNC K3 Support Teacher - K. Glosson
Granberg, Kelly - TNC K4 Support Teacher - Guzman
Guenther, Rachel - TNC K3 Program Director
Guzman, Kerry - TNC K4 Teacher
Hanley, Maureen - Title I 3rd-5th Grades Reading Teacher
Hannemann, Rebecca - Director of Student Services
Harps, Connie - TNC K3 Teacher
Harvey, Charita - Assistant Dir. of Kindergarten
Harvey, Charquita - 5-02 Girls Advisory & MCFI MS Liaison & MS Support
Haynes, Jomoni - K4 Teacher
Hein, Rev. James - Lead Pastor
Hein, Katie - 7-03 Girls Advisory & Exec. Assistant to Superintendent
Henderson, Camille - Aftercare Support Worker
Hietpas, Alex - Communication Intern
Hodgson (fka Becker), Amber - TNC 1st Grade Teacher
Hoerres, Jayda - 8-02 Girls Advisory & 8th Math Teacher
Hotlz, Rachel - TNC Learning Lab Coordinator (PT)
Hunt, Chardanay - TNC 5th Grade Support Teacher - Sandow
Hunt, Angela - TNC Office Manager & Outside Events Administrator
Jeske, Rev. Mark - Senior Pastor
Jeske, Carol - Director of Music
Jeske, Sam - WLS Senior Student Pastoral Assistant
Johnson, Tanya - Financial Assistant & Bus Driver
Johnson, Candacee - 8-03 Girls Advisory & M.S. Enrichment Teacher
Johnson, Erin - Principal - Main Campus
Jones, Darlene - Middle School Dance - Junior Choir - Church Musician
Jurss, Jordyn - 5-01 Girls Advisory & 5th Math
Kacmarynski, Jackie - Coordinator for Student Counseling & Community Services
Keese, Sue - Middle School Replacement Curriculum Teacher
Keese, Erin - K4 Teacher
Kemp, Faye - TNC K3 Teacher
Kemp, Fathia - TNC K3 Support Teacher-Kemp
Kinziger, Emily - TNC Title I Teacher
Klabon, Quinton - Development & Communications Associate
Knepel, Amy - Special Education Teacher
Kock, Seth - Athletic Director
Krumbein, Jeff - Church Musician
Kullinger, Laura - Lamas Dyslexia Tutoring (part-time)
Laird, Stephanie - 3rd Grade Co-Teacher - H. Bollinger
Lamas, Stephanie - Lamas Dyslexia Tutoring (part-time)
Langebartels, Peter - 8-01 Boys Advisory & 7th/8th Science Teacher
Lathan, Bonita - Kindergarten & Primary Grades Office Assistant
Lautz, Fred - Executive Director
Lawrenz, Moe - Community Development Coordinator (Part-time)
Lee, Eric - TNC K3 Support Teacher - Buford
Leistekow, Kathryn - 4th Grade Support Teacher - Daffner
Leyrer, Rev. Daniel - Pastor of Outreach
Loper, Geoff - 7-01 Boys Advisory & 7th Push-In Teacher & 7th Math Teacher
Love, Quiana - TNC 3rd Grade Support Teacher - J. Christensen
Luehring, Jessica - 5th/6th Co-Dean
Mandeville, Garrett - Director of Middle School
Martens, Jodie - Christian Family Solutions Counsling Program Supervisor (pt)
Massey, Katy - 3rd Grade Support Teacher - J. Ferch
Massey, Amber - 2nd Grade Support Teacher - S. Ferch
Mather, Amanda - TNC K5 Support Teacher - Detro/Christensen
McGhee, Kemicka - Aftercare Coordinator/Administrator & Sub Support Teacher
Metzger, Rebecca - 6-02 Girls Advisory & 6th ELA
Metzger, Joshua - 7-02 Girls Advisory & 7th/8th Word of God
Meyer, Lance - Youth Ministry | Alumni Relations | Coaching & Athletics Support | Bus Driver
Miller, Jenny - 6-02 Boys Advisory & 6th Math
Moore, Andrea - Finance Assistant
Neal, Letriana - 6-03 Boys Advisory & Middle School Dean Support
Neely, Phillip - Reading Instructional Assistant & Mentor (part-time)
Neumann, Rachel - Athletics Support
O'Brien, Sandy - Director of Accreditation
O'Laire, Sandra - K4 Teacher
Oberg-Sutton, Pamela - Middle School Office Assistant
Oberle, Sarah - K5 Teacher Co-Teacher (Shelton)
Owens, Melanie - 1st Grade Teacher
Petermann, James - Enrollment Coordinator
Petermann, Ann - K4 Support Teacher - O'Laire
Peterson, Kim - Speech & Language Pathologist (Thursday’s only)
Poulson, Meg - TNC 2nd Grade Teacher
Rehm, Joy Lyn - Title I Kindergarten & Primary Grades Reading Teacher - Main Campus
Reinhardt, Bradley - 7-03 Boys Advisory & 7th/8th Social Studies Teacher
Reuter, Jayne - Controller
Richter, April - North Campus Principal
Ricke, Micah - 7-02 Boys Advisory | 7th/8th WoG | M.S. Enrichment Teacher
Rivas (fka Tolbert), Brandyce - 4th Grade Support Teacher - Rixe
Rixe (fka Meyer), Mary - 4th Grade Teacher
Rodriguez, Leah - Primary Grades Library Coordinator
Roemer, Sara - Director of Communications
Rosenow, Stephanie - Middle School Special Education Teacher (Part time)
Rouse, Lisa - North Campus Academic Dean K4 - 4th Grades
Safranek, Christine - Executive Director of Mission Advancement
Sandow, Eric - TNC 5th Grade Teacher
Saugstad, Doug - Facilities Technician & Grounds Manager
Saugstad, Tracy - Director of School Operations
Schedler, Jamie - TNC Resource Teacher (PT)
Schuessler, Meg - Art Teacher
Schultz, Courtney - Donor Stewardship Coordinator
Seelman, Jacob - 6-01 Boys Advisory & 5th/6th Social Studies
Shelton, Ebony - K5 Co-Teacher (Oberle)
Shiery, Jen - TNC 2nd Grade Support Teacher - Toliver
Shorts, Jamie - Student Activities Coordinator
Smessaert, Maria - Director of Primary Grades
Smith, Martin - Production Manager
Speerschneider, Mark - Facilities Maintenance Manager
Speerschneider, Nell - Church Executive Assistant
Spencer, Lindy - Church Administrative Assistant
Spencer, Barry - Director of Operations
Steinberg, Rebecca - TNC Music & Art/Ind. Music Lessons
Stielow, Kurt - 5th/6th Dean of Instruction & Curriculum & 6th Math
Straseske, Raenell - Primary Grades Special Education Support (Oct. 2018)
Street, Tiffany - K5 Support Teacher - Wegner
Sullivan, Melissa - Alumni Ministry Assistant
Theiler, Alexandra - 7-01 Girls Advisory & 7th ELA Teacher
Toliver, Brittany - TNC 4th Grade Teacher
Torres, Jackie - Kindergarten & Primary Grades Resource Teacher
Troutman, Laura - Finance Assistant & Lunch Program Coordinator
Tyson, Laura - 6-01 Girls Advisory & 5th/6th Word of God Teacher
Tyson, Henry - 7th/8th Dean of Students | Superintendent
Uptgrow, Detrice - K5 Support Teacher - Dills
Vinson, Rasheed - TNC Director of Operations
VonDeylen, Petra - 2nd Grade Teacher
Ware, Shirley - Lunch scanner
Washington, Delicia - 1st Grade Teacher
Wegner, Abby - K5 Teacher
Wegner, Kristy - Director of Kindergarten
Weiss, Kathy - Title I Kindergarten & Primary Grades Math Teacher - Main Campus
White, Otajia - K4 Support Teacher - Haynes
Wiechmann, Anna - 8-01 Girls Advisory & 8th ELA
Wiesler, Kary - School Nurse
Wilder, Jackie - Office Manager
Young, LaToya - 5-02 Boys Advisory & 5th ELA Teacher
Young, Candace - 1st Grade Support Teacher - Washington
Young, Naomi - 1st Grade Support Teacher - Owens
Young, Val - Parent Support Coordinator
Zietlow, Rachel - TNC 1st Grade Support Teacher - Hodgson