toggle mobile navigation

Adamson, Paula - 8-03 Boys Advisory & Middle School Library & Resource Teacher
Aderman, Hannah - TNC Student Services Coordinator
Austin, Precious - TNC K3 Support Teacher - Harps
Baughman, Jim - Database Administrator
Beard, Davion - 4th Grade Support Teacher
Beaumont (Kysely), Sara - Communications Specialist
Becker, Alli - M.S.Special Ed. Teacher | Middle School Admin Support
Becker, Andrew - 7th/8th Dean of Curr. & Inst. | 7th Math | 8th WoG | 7-02 Co-Advisory Boys
Bentley, Alana - 2nd Grade Support Teacher-Mentzel
Borum, Julie - Before Care Coordinator & K5 Support Teacher - Shelton
Buford, Traneka - TNC K3 Teacher
Bollox, Nigeria - TNC K4 Support Teacher
Carr, Jacarrie - 8-02 Boys Advisory | Alumni Support | Middle School Support
Christensen, Jimmy - TNC Physical Education Teacher
Clapp, Melissa - TNC 2nd Grade Teacher
Cook, Michelle - K4 Support Teacher - E. Keese
Daffner, Kelsi - 4th Grade Teacher
Datka, Jim - Director of Graduate and Spiritual Support
Datka, John - Support Teacher 1st Grade Owens/Aftercare
Datka, Katie - TNC 6th Grade Teacher
Davi, Andreas - Physical Education Teacher
Davis, Cecilia - Administrative Assistant to Christine Safranek
Detro, Sarah - TNC K5 Co-Teacher - D. Christensen
Dills, Megan - K5 Teacher
Dooley, Dylan - Middle School Office Manager
Dunsmoor, Levi - 5-01 Boys Advisory & 5th/6th Science
Eastburn, Tracy - Educational Consultant
Eggers, Emily - Mission Advancement Associate
Enters, Maggie - Development and Communications Specialist
Fetch, Jenelle - 3rd Grade Teacher
Fetch, Susan - 2nd Grade Teacher
Glosson, Krystal - TNC K3 Teacher
Glosson, Azarea - TNC K3 Support Teacher - K. Glosson
Gnewuch, Beth - DA Coordinator
Granberg, Kelly - TNC K4 Teacher
Gruennert, Mollie - Special Education Middle School Replacement Curriculum
Guenther, Rachel - TNC K3 Program Director
Guzman, Kerry - TNC K4 Teacher
Hanley, Maureen - Title I 3rd-5th Grades Reading Teacher
Hannemann, Rebecca - Director of Student Services
Harps, Connie - TNC K3 Teacher
Harvey, Charita - Assistant Dir. of Kindergarten
Harvey, Charquita - 5-02 Girls Advisory & MCFI MS Liaison & MS Support
Haynes, Jomoni - K4 Teacher
Hein, Rev. James - Lead Pastor
Hein, Katie - 7-03 Girls Advisory & Exec. Assistant to Superintendent
Henderson, Camille - 3rd Grade Support Teacher - Washington
Hodgson (fka Becker), Amber - TNC 1st Grade Teacher
Hoerres, Jayda - 8-02 Girls Advisory & 8th Math Teacher
Hotlz, Rachel - TNC Learning Lab Coordinator (PT)
Hunt, Chardanay - TNC 5th Grade Support Teacher - Sandow
Hunt, Angela - TNC Office Manager & Outside Events Administrator
Jeske, Rev. Mark - Senior Pastor
Jeske, Carol - Director of Music
Johnson, Tanya - Financial Assistant & Bus Driver
Johnson, Candacee - 8-03 Girls Advisory & M.S. Enrichment Teacher
Johnson, Erin - Principal - Main Campus
Jones, Darlene - Middle School Dance - Junior Choir - Church Musician
Jurss, Jordyn - 5-01 Girls Advisory & 5th Math
Kjenstad, Aaron - 5 & 6 Social Studies Teacher
Keese, Sue - Primary Special Education Teacher
Keese, Erin - K4 Teacher
Kemp, Faye - TNC K3 Teacher
Kemp, Fathia - TNC K3 Support Teacher-Kemp
Kinziger, Emily - TNC Title I Teacher
Klabon, Quinton - Development & Communications Associate
Knepel, Amy - Special Education Teacher
Kock, Seth - Athletic Director
Krumbein, Jeff - Church Musician
Laird, Stephanie - 3rd Grade Co-Teacher - H. Bollinger
Lamas, Stephanie - Lamas Dyslexia Tutoring (part-time)
Langebartels, Peter - 8-01 Boys Advisory & 7th/8th Science Teacher
Lathan, Bonita - Kindergarten & Primary Grades Office Assistant
Laurila, Kathy - K/Primary SPED Support Teacher
Lautz, Fred - Executive Director
Lawrenz, Moe - Community Development Coordinator (Part-time)
Lee, Eric - TNC K3 Support Teacher - Buford
Leistekow, Kathryn - 4th Grade Support Teacher - Daffner
Leyrer, Rev. Daniel - Christian Education Pastor
Loper, Geoff - 7-01 Boys Advisory & 7th Push-In Teacher & 7th Math Teacher
Luehring, Jessica - 5th/6th Co-Dean
Mandeville, Garrett - Director of Middle School
Martens, Jodie - Christian Family Solutions Counsling Program Supervisor (pt)
Massey, Katy - 3rd Grade Support Teacher - J. Ferch
Massey, Amber - 2nd Grade Support Teacher - S. Ferch
Mather, Amanda - TNC K5 Support Teacher - Detro/Christensen
McGhee, Kemicka - Full-time Support Sub 9 to 3 & Aftercare Coordinator 3-6
Merriwether, Damikius - Support Teacher
Mentzel, Jordan - 2nd Grade Sub. Teacher
Meriweather, Damikius - 3rd Grade Support Teacher - Ferch
Metzger, Rebecca - 6-02 Girls Advisory & 6th ELA
Metzger, Joshua - 7-02 Girls Advisory & 7th/8th Word of God
Meyer, Lance - Youth Ministry | Alumni Relations | Coaching & Athletics Support | Bus Driver
Miller, Jenny - 6-02 Boys Advisory & 6th Math
Moore, Andrea - Finance Assistant
Neal, Letriana - Assistant to Behavioral Deans
Neely, Phillip - 1st Grade Support Teacher-Washington
Neumann, Rachel - Athletics Support
O'Brien, Sandy - Expansion Coordinator
O'Laire, Sandra - K4 Teacher
Oberg-Sutton, Pamela - Middle School Office Assistant
Oberle, Sarah - K5 Teacher Co-Teacher (Shelton)
Owens, Melanie - 1st Grade Teacher
Petermann, Jim - Enrollment Coordinator
Petermann, Ann - K4 Support Teacher - O'Laire
Peterson, Kim - Speech & Language Pathologist (Thursday’s only)
Randazzo, Alexander - Music Director to Choir (Church Musician)
Rathje, Katelyn - TNC K5 Teacher
Rehm, Joy Lyn - Title I Kindergarten & Primary Grades Reading Teacher - Main Campus
Reinhardt, Bradley - 7-03 Boys Advisory & 7th/8th Social Studies Teacher
Reuter, Jayne - Controller
Richter, April - North Campus Principal
Ricke, Micah - 7-02 Boys Advisory | 7th/8th WoG | M.S. Enrichment Teacher
Rivas (fka Tolbert), Brandyce - 4th Grade Support Teacher - Rixe
Rixe (fka Meyer), Mary - 4th Grade Teacher
Rodriguez, Leah - Primary Grades Library Coordinator
Roemer, Sara - Director of Communications
Rosenow, Stephanie - Middle School Special Education Teacher (Part time)
Rouse, Lisa - North Campus Academic Dean K4 - 4th Grades
Safranek, Christine - Director of Mission Advancement
Sass, Emily - TNC Special Education Teacher
Saugstad, Doug - Director of Facilities
Saugstad, Tracy - Director of School Operations
Scarfo, Anna - TNC 4th Grade Teacher
Schedler, Jamie - TNC Resource Teacher (PT)
Schmidt, Rebecca - 3rd grade Co-Teacher
Schuessler, Meg - Art Teacher
Schultz, Courtney - Manager of Advancement Operations
Scott-Owens, Sarina - TNC 3rd Grade Teacher
Seelman, Jacob - 6-01 Boys Advisory & 5th/6th Social Studies
Shelton, Ebony - K5 Teacher
Shorts, Jamie - Student Activities Coordinator
Smessaert, Maria - Director of Primary Grades
Smith, Martin - Production Manager
Smith, Shelley - TNC 1st Grade Support Teacher
Speerschneider, Mark - Facilities Maintenance Manager
Speerschneider, Nell - Member Care & Programming Coordinator
Spencer, Lindy - Church Administrative Assistant
Spencer, Barry - Director of Operations
Steinberg, Rebecca - TNC Music & Art/Ind. Music Lessons
Stielow, Kurt - 5th/6th Dean of Instruction & Curriculum & 6th Math
Straseske, Raenell - Primary Grades Special Education Support (Oct. 2018)
Street, Tiffany - K5 Support Teacher - Wegner
Theiler, Alexandra - 7-01 Girls Advisory & 7th ELA Teacher
Toliver, Brittany - TNC 4th Grade Teacher
Troutman, Laura - Finance Assistant & Lunch Program Director
Tyson, Laura - 6-01 Girls Advisory & 5th/6th Word of God Teacher
Tyson, Henry - 7th/8th Dean of Students | Superintendent
Uptgrow, Detrice - K5 Support Teacher - Dills
Vinson, Rasheed - TNC Director of Operations
Ware, Shirley - Lunch Scanner
Washington, Delicia - 1st Grade Teacher
Watson, Maria - Donor Relations Officer
Wegner, Abby - K5 Teacher
Wegner, Kristy - Director of Kindergarten
Weiss, Kathy - Title I Kindergarten & Primary Grades Math Teacher - Main Campus
Wiechmann, Anna - 8-01 Girls Advisory & 8th ELA
Wiesler, Kary - School Nurse
Wilder, Jackie - Office Manager
Young, LaToya - 5-02 Boys Advisory & 5th ELA Teacher
Young, Val - Parent Support Coordinator
Zietlow, Rachel - TNC K5 Support Teacher - Rathje