Adamson, Paula - Library and Resource Teacher | Harambee Campus
Aderman, Hannah - Student Services Coordinator | North Campus
Barai (Detro), Sarah - K5 Co-Teacher - Bullox | North Campus
Baughman, Jim - Director of Information Technology
Beaumont, Sara - Communications Specialist
Becker, Alli - 7th/8th Dean
Becker, Andrew - 7th/8th Dean of Curr. & Inst. | 7th Math | 8th WoG | 7-02 Co-Advisory Boys
Bell, Stephanie - Middle School Office Manager
Borum, Julie - K5 Support Teacher
Buford, Traneka - K3 Teacher | North Campus
Bollox, Nigeria - K5 Support Teacher | North Campus
Burkes, Kiyara - 1st Grade Support Teacher
Carr, Jacarrie - 8-02 Boys Advisory, Alumni Support and Middle School Support
Carson, Johnathan - P.E. Teacher | North Campus
Clapp, Melissa - 2nd Grade Teacher | North Campus
Cook, Michelle - K4 Support Teacher - Clapp
Cooper, Dody - Aftercare Substitute | North Campus
Daffner, Kelsi - 4th Grade Teacher
Datka, Jim - Director of Graduate and Spiritual Support
Datka, Katie - 6th Grade Teacher | North Campus
Daughtry, Donte' - HIgh School/College Alumni Advisor
Davi, Andreas - Physical Education Teacher
Davis, Cecilia - Mission Advancement Team
Devenport, Courtney - Long Term Substitute Teacher
Dills, Megan - K5 Teacher
Dooley, Dylan - Executive Assistant to the Main Campus Principal
Dunsmoor, Levi - 5-01 Boys Advisory & 5th/6th Science
Eastburn, Tracy - Principal | Harambee Campus
Eggers, Andrew - 7th & 8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Eggers, Emily - Mission Advancement Associate
Ferch, Susan - 2nd Grade Teacher
Fonseca, Rachel - H.S./College Alumni Advisor
Geary, Lauren - 2nd Grade Teacher | North Campus
Glosson, Krystal - K3 Teacher | North Campus
Gnewuch, Beth - DA Coordinator
Goins, Raven - 3rd Grade Support Teacher - J. Rollinger
Granberg, Kelly - K4 Teacher | North Campus
Gray, Amber - 3rd Grade Support Teacher - Owens | North Campus
Gruennert, Mollie - Special Education Middle School Replacement Curriculum
Guenther, Rachel - K3 Program Director | North Campus
Guzman, Kerry - K4 Teacher | North Campus
Hanley, Maureen - Learning Exchange Title I Teacher 3rd-5th Grades Reading
Hardin, Julie - Enrollment Coordinator
Hannemann, Rebecca - Director of Student Services
Harps, Connie - K3 Teacher | North Campus
Harvey, Charita - Assistant Director of Kindergarten
Harvey, Charquita - 5-02 Girls Advisory, MCFI M.S. Liaison and M.S. Support
Haas, Peggy - School Nurse (part-time)
Hawig, Rachel - Financial Assistant
Haynes, Jomoni - K4 Teacher
Hein, Rev. James - Lead Pastor
Hein, Katie - 7-03 Girls Advisory, Exec. Assistant to the Superintendent
Hendersen, Camille - Support Teacher - Owens
Hines, Marquise - Custodian
Hirschmann, Laurel - Director of Music for K-PG
Hodgson, Amber - 1st Grade Teacher | North Campus
Hoerres, Jayda - 8-02 Girls Advisory & 8th Math Teacher
Holtz, Rachel - Learning Lab Coordinator | North Campus
Hunt, Chardanay - K4 Support Teacher & Aftercare Coordinator | North Campus
Hunt, Angela - Office Manager and Outside Events Administrator | North Campus
Isaac, Rachel - Athletics Support
Jeske, Carol - K4 Support Teacher - O'Laire
Jeske, Rev. Mark - Senior Pastor
Johnson, Candacee - 8-03 Girls Advisory and M.S. Enrichment Teacher
Johnson, Erin - Principal | Main Campus
Johnson, Tanya - Financial Assistant and Bus Driver
Jones, Darlene - Middle School Dance, Junior Choir and Church Musician
Jones, Sandra - K3 Support Teacher | North Campus
Jurss, Emily - Special Education Teacher | North Campus
Jurss, Jordyn - 5-01 Girls Advisory and 5th Math
Kjenstad, Aaron - 5 & 6 Social Studies Teacher
Keese, Sue - Primary Special Education Teacher
Kemp, Fathia - K3 Support Teacher - Kemp | North Campus
Kemp, Faye - K3 Teacher| North Campus
Kinziger, Emily - Learning Exchange Title I Teacher| North Campus
Knepel, Amy - Special Education Teacher
Kock, Seth - Athletic Director
Krumbein, Jeff - Minister of Music
Laird, Stephanie - 3rd Grade Co-Teacher - Schmidt
Lamas, Stephanie - Lamas Dyslexia Tutoring
Langebartels, Peter - 8-01 Boys Advisory & 7th/8th Science Teacher
Lathan, Bonita - Kindergarten & Primary Grades Office Assistant
Laurila, Kathy - K/Primary SPED Support Teacher
Lautz, Fred - Executive Director
Lawrenz, Moe - Community Development Coordinator
Lawton, Bryan - Before Care/Aftercare Support
Leistekow, Kathryn - 4th Grade Support Teacher - Daffner
Leyrer, Rev. Daniel - Pastor of Education
Loper, Geoff - 7-01 Boys Advisory, 7th Push-In Teacher and 7th Math Teacher
Luehring, Jessica - 5th/6th Dean
Mandeville, Garrett - Director of Middle School
Martens, Jodie - Christian Family Solutions Counseling Program Supervisor
Mather, Amanda - 2nd Grade Support Teacher - Geary | North Campus
McGhee, Kemicka - 2nd Grade Support Teacher - Mentzel, Aftercare Coordinator
Menk, David - 7th Grade Teacher | North Campus
Mentzel, Jordan - 2nd Grade Teacher
Metzger, Joshua - 7-02 Girls Advisory & 7th/8th Word of God
Metzger, Rebecca - 6-02 Girls Advisory & 6th ELA
Meyer, Lance - Youth Ministry | Alumni Relations | Coaching & Athletics Support | Bus Driver
Miller, Jenny - 6-02 Boys Advisory & 6th Math
Miller, Shelley - 1st Grade Support Teacher - Hodgson | North Campus
Mleziva, Abigail - Art Teacher
Moore, Andrea - Finance Assistant
Moore III, Larry - 5th Grade Support Teacher (NC)
Morgan, Mikaela - K4 Support Teacher
Neal, Letriana - Assistant to Behavioral Deans
O’Brien, Sandy - HR Coordinator
O’Laire, Sandra - K4 Teacher
Oberg-Sutton, Pamela - Middle School Office Assistant
Owens, Melanie - 1st Grade Teacher
Owens, Sarina - 3rd Grade Teacher | North Campus
Parker, Amanda - 6th Grade Support Teacher (NC)
Peterson, Kim - Speech & Language Pathologist
Pryor, Diana - Financial Assistant and Payroll Processor
Randazzo, Alexander - Music Director to Choir
Rehm, JoyLyn - Learning Exchange Title I Teacher K/Primary Grades Reading
Reinhardt, Samantha - 4th Grade Teacher
Reuter, Jayne - Controller
Richter, April - Principal | North Campus
Ricke, Micah - 7-02 Boys Advisory, 7th/8th Word of God, M.S. Enrichment Teacher
Rodriguez, Leah - Primary Grades Library Coordinator
Roemer, Sara - Director of Communications
Rollinger, Jenelle - 3rd Grade Teacher
Rosenow, Stephanie - Middle School Special Education Teacher
Rothe, Luke - 7th Grade Teacher| North Campus
Rouse, Lisa - Academic Dean K4 - 4th Grades | North Campus
Safranek, Christine - Director of Mission Advancement
Saugstad, Doug - Director of Facilities
Scarfo, Anna - 4th Grade Teacher | North Campus
Schaser, Lydia - 2nd Grade Resident Teacher -- S. Ferch
Schultz, Courtney - Manager of Advancement Operations
Shelton, Ebony - K5 Teacher
Shorts, Jamie - Student Activities Coordinator
Smessaert, Maria - Director of Primary Grades
Smith, Martin - Production Manager
Speerschneider, Mark - Facilities Maintenance Manager
Spencer, Barry - Director of Operations
Spencer, Lindy - Church Administrative Assistant
Stahle, Lydia - Health Aide | North Campus
Stark, Cherry - Alumni Ministry Assistant
Steinberg, Rebecca - Music & Art/Ind. Music Lessons | North Campus
Stielow, Kurt - 5th/6th Dean of Ins. & Curriculum & 6th Math
Straseske, Raenell - Primary Grades Special Education Support
Street, Tiffany - K5 Support Teacher - Wegner
Theiler, Alexandra - 7-01 Girls Advisory & 7th ELA
Toliver, Brittany - 5th Grade Teacher| North Campus
Tyson, Henry - 7th/8th Dean of Students | Superintendent
Tyson, Laura - 6-01 Girls Advisory & 5th/6th Word of God
Uptgrow, Detrice - K5 Support Teacher - Dills
Vinson, Rasheed - Director of Operations | North Campus
Wandel, Shelby - 4th Grade Support Teacher
Ware, Shirley - Lunch Scanner
Washington, Delicia - 1st Grade Teacher
Waterstradt, Melissa - 3rd Grade Co-Teacher
Wegner, Abby - K5 Teacher
Wegner, Kristy - Director of Kindergarten
Weiss, Kathy - Learning Exchange Title I Teacher K/Primary Grades Math
Wiechmann, Anna - 8-01 Girls Advisory & 8th ELA
Wiesler, Kary - School Nurse
Wilder, Jackie - Office Manager
Young, LaToya - 5-02 Boys Advisory & 5th ELA
Young, Val - Parent Support Coordinator
Zietlow, Rachel - K5 Support Teacher - Guzman | North Campus